League map/mileage

Mileage between Can-Am League cities

 NJOTTQUEROCSCT-R
New Jersey (Little Falls, N.J.)4325083543428
Ottawa, Ontario432277417392193
Québec City, Québec50827749351380
Rockland (Pomona, N.Y.)3541749351413
Sussex County (Augusta, N.J.)4339251351434
Trois-Rivières, Québec42819380413434